×

Births

Births

Trinity Hospital Tuesday: son born to Kerry and John Paulsen, Garrison Wednesday: daughter born to Carly Houle and Ryan Vettleson, Grand Forks Wednesday: daughter born to Lauren and Justin Buske, Minot Wednesday: daughter born to Katherine and Joshua Reiner, Minot Thursday: daughter ...

Births

Sunday, March 8: son born to Catherine and Simon Kautzmann, Minot Wednesday: daughter born to Deanna Black and Joseph Bad Hawk, Minot Wednesday: son born to Jolene Lavallie and Lyle Belgarde Jr., Rolla Thursday: daughter born to Tiffany and Joshua Schrader, Minot Thursday: daughter born ...

Births

Trinity Hospital Tuesday: daughter born to Stephanie Enno and Jared Lesmann, Minot Tuesday: son born to Stephanie and Joshua Johnson, Plaza

Births

Trinity Hospital Monday: son born to Nicole and Richard Ringenbach, Minot Air Force Base Tuesday: son born to Cassandra and Colton Carlin, Surrey Tuesday: daughter born to Valerie and Matthew Lentz, Minot

Births

Trinity Hospital Friday: daughter born to Tenisha Baker and Ryan Sherman, Belcourt Saturday: daughter born to Amanda and William Roberts, Minot Air Force Base Sunday: daughter born to Amy Long and Benjamin Clark, Minot Sunday: son born to Shera and Robe Cauble, Minot

Births

Trinity Hospital Wednesday: daughter born to Twyla and Cody Dischon, Minot Thursday: son born to Sarah Black and Christopher Fevold, Max Thursday: son born to Amy and Jamie Guttormson, Velva Thursday: daughter born to Kelsey and Alexander Myers, Parshall

Births

Trinity Hospital Tuesday: son born to Stefany and Paul Muskoff, Bottineau Tuesday: daughter born to Kelley and Ryan McGough, Minot Tuesday: son born to Melissa and Fred Nelson, Minot Tuesday: son born to Anna and Kristofer Heidelberger, Minot Wednesday: daughter born to Erika and ...

Births 3-11

Monday: son born to Paige and Adelard Hoffarth, Minot Monday: daughter born to Alexandria HelmHoltz and Randall Mason, Minot

Births

Sunday: son born to Megan and Robert Bartz, Stanley Sunday: daughter born to Toni and Tim Poston, Max

Births

Wednesday: son born to Jennifer and Freeman Bontrager, Minot Wednesday: son born to Jordan and Andrew Mondragon, Minot Wednesday: son born to Evelyn and Nathan Johnson, Upham Thursday: daughter born to Keri and Kalvin Larson, Minot Thursday: daughter born to Adrianna Herrera and Alexis ...

Births

Monday: son born to Heidi and Darrell Rice, Towner Monday: son born to Emily and Jordan Dissette, Minot; in the Thursday edition of the Minot Daily News, Emily Dissette’s first name was spelled incorrectly.

Births

Trinity Hospital Sunday: daughter born to McKenna and Andrew Gudmunson, Minot Sunday: daughter born to McKenzie Rudolph and Charles Lee, Minot Monday: son born to Celest and Dylan Greene, Minot Air Force Base Monday: son born to Megan and Karel Snygans, Mohall Monday: son born to ...

Births

Trinity Hospital Friday: son born to Madison BurtchBeck and Darin Hasenwinkel, Bottineau Friday: daughter born to Kaylee Lithco and Dillon Morris, Minot Friday: daughter born to Anna and Benjamin Graves, Minot Air Force Base Friday: daughter born to Laurika and Roelof Meiring, ...

Births

Trinity Hospital Tuesday: daughter to Chelsea and Jaama Bland, Minot. Tuesday: daughter to Lindsey and Matthew Benson, Minot. Wednesday: daughter to Jenna and Joshua Brandt, Rugby. Wednesday: daughter to Krystal and Quincy Bradley, Minot. Wednesday: daughter to Karli and Quinn ...

Births

Monday: daughter born to Kalinda and Andrew Bliss, Bottineau Monday: son born to Sarah Roseth and Daren Schultz, Minot Tuesday: son born to Devon and Thomas Barnes, Minot Air Force Base Tuesday: son born to Asashia Perry, Minot Tuesday: daughter born to Caaleb and Elijah Hanks, ...

Births

Trinity Hospital Wednesday: son born to Laurel LatterGrass, Garrison Thursday: son born to Abbie and Anthony Hardel, Minot Thursday: son born to Ann and Matthew Kelly, Minot Thursday: daughter born to Alicia and Brandon Dolbeare, Bottineau Thursday: daughter born to Amanda and Britain ...

Births

Trinity Hospital Wednesday: son born to Crystal and Landon Larson, Minot

Births

Trinity Hospital Tuesday: son born to Tashina Rodman and Edward Fredrickson, Minot Tuesday: son born to Kristi Severance and Brad Cline, Palermo Tuesday: daughter born to Shantell WhiteOwl, Mandaree Wednesday: daughter born to Bailey Stewart and David Cobb, Minot

Births

Trinity Hospital Friday: son born to Rachel Davis and Cody Houle, Dunseith Monday: son born to Samantha and Cole Koons, Antler Monday: daughter born to Hollie and Tracy Krueger, Velva Monday: son born to Niara Thu and Dylan Wiese, Minot Tuesday: son born to Madison and Devin ...

Births

Trinity Hospital Wednesday: daughter born to Amyra Jackson and Thomas Gerszewski, Minot Thursday: daughter born to Olivia Dukes and John Stall, Tioga Saturday: son born to Zoe and Christopher Rickenbach, Minot Air Force Base Saturday: daughter born to Letty and Matt Ellingsworth, ...