×

Bishop Ryan Catholic School first semester honor roll 2019-20

Highest honors

Grade 12: Ashley Arbegast, Lauren Alexander, Jacob Brandt, Miranda Brown, Riley Brunner, Kaylee Bruns, Denver Buck, Grace Candrian, JaDee Feist, MaKaycee Fulton, Kersey Harris, Sloane Hawk, Keegan Henjum, Casey Larson, Gattlin Ledoux, Jaeger Lundeen, Lizzy Muus, Corbin Okeson, Morgan Rodgers, Cole Scheig, Maya Wald, Calvin Watkins, Gabrielle Weyrauch.

Grade 11: Maleah Abel, Savanah Brintnell, Heili Burgardt, Bryson Elm, Jaxon Feller, Kennedy Hawk, Madeline Hedberg, Taylor Hrichena, Kacie Klein, Nora Kramer, Sylvie Kramer, Zoe Langford, Jordyn Lundeen, Armani Martinez, Logan Merck, Taliyana Perez, Lane Pitner, Nicholas Sanders, William Willson.

Grade 10: Reagan Burckhard, Brett Finley, Malia Franks, Steven Fred, Erin Igpit, Berkley Lundeen, Lance Pitner, Kennedy Plessas, Sydney Upton, Joshua Will.

Grade 9: Mikel Green, Magee Rovig.

Grade 8: Gabriel Alexander, Gwynnie Johnson, Arwen LaVallie, Coy Okeson, Chuka Osuala, Briar Pitner, Isabella Roll, Sienna Ronning, Chinelo Udekwe, Tyanna Weeks, Kathryn Wille, Christopher Willson.

Grade 7: Emma Brandt, Lorelei Bell, Leah Charley, Rylie Deeter, Olivia Demars, Violet Demars, Boden Erck, Eva Hernandez, Cambrie Johannes, Alena Johannsen, Jett Lundeen, Taylor Lundeen, Rachel Nwankwo, Autumn Steckler, Riley Weeks, Drew Zwak.

Grade 6: Annyka Anderson, Ella Boyle, Mia Braunberger, Kirstin Brunner, Katherine Castaneda, Anne Fricke, Michael Nwankwo, Brea Pitner, Haylee Schwan, Hayden Seay, Tochi Udekwe.

High honors

Grade 12: Isaac Keller, Ethan Steckler.

Grade 11: Samantha Hewitt, Gannon Ledoux, Casey McMahon, Hailey Steckler, Matthew Todd.

Grade 10: Brandon Arbegast, Madison Brintnell, Jacob Fricke, Emily Luck, Daniel Todd, Logan Wentz.

Grade 9: Brett McKay, Carson Merck, HayLee Ritzke, Sabryn Ronning.

Grade 8: Peyton Beeter, Connor Harvey, Aleah Hoiland, Brekken Johannes.

Grade 7: Conner Brintnell, Ethan Brintnell, Teagan Coonrod, Morgan Mardikian, Tatiana Olson.

Grade 6: Ashlyn Burgardt, Miyah Harvey, Lilly McGough, Bentley Schneider.

Honors

Grade 12: Anthony Jundt, Kaitlyn Plessas, Noah Swegarden.

Grade 10: Wesley Harvey, Cassidy Jaworski, Randy Jundt.

Grade 9: Haley Buck, Caina Dauphinais, Braelyn Deeter, Christopher McMahon, Conner Thompson.

Grade 8: Anna Haaland, Katelyn O’Farrell, Alexis Wiese.

Grade 7: Tyler Burns, Emma Haaland, Ruby Lormejuste, Jayden Melgaard, Alexander Parra.

Grade 6: Treyson Christianson, Carmyn Durand, Walter Langhans, Cade Okeson, Sloan Olson, Ella Zaback.

COMMENTS