×

Bishop Ryan Catholic School honor roll 2020-21 Q2

Highest honors

Grade 12: Maleah Abel, Savanah Brintnell, Heili Burgardt, Bryson Elm, Kennedy Hawk, Madeline Hedberg, Taylor Hrichena, Kacie Klein, Nora Kramer, Sylvie Kramer, Zoe Langford, Gannon Ledoux, Jordyn Lundeen, Casey McMahon, Logan Merck, Nicholas Sanders, Hailey Steckler, Matthew Todd, William Willson.

Grade 11: Reagan Burckhard, Taylor Coonrod, Brett Finley, Malia Franks, Steven Fred, Annika Henjum, Erin Igpit, Berkley Lundeen, Kennedy Plessas, Daniel Todd, Sydney Upton, Joshua Will.

Grade 10: Mikel Green, Emily Hanson, Christian Lormejuste, Carson Merck, Connor Reindel, HayLee Ritzke, Sabryn Ronning, Magee Rovig.

Grade 9: Gabriel Alexander, Brekken Johannes, Gwynnie Johnson, Arianna Lega, Isaac Meharry, Sienna Ronning, Chinelo Udekwe, Tyanna Weeks.

Grade 8: Emma Brandt, Leah Charley, Teagan Coonrod, Rylie Deeter, Olivia Demars, Violet Demars, Boden Erck, Eva Hernandez, Cambrie Johannes, Alena Johannsen, Jett Lundeen, Taylor Lundeen, Morgan Mardikian, Rachel Nwankwo, Autumn Steckler, Riley Weeks, Drew Zwak.

Grade 7: Annyka Anderson, Ella Boyle-Clark, Mia Braunberger, Kirstin Brunner, Katherine Castaneda, Carmyn Durand, Anne Fricke, Abigail Meharry, Michael Nwankwo, Bentley Schneider, Tochi Udekwe.

Grade 6: Lauren Burns, Seth Finley, Lilly Jundt, Tytan Lundeen, Chisom Osuala, Elijah Penton, Thomas Postula, Michael Prough, Adelynn Selk.

High honors

Grade 11: Madison Brintnell, Wesley Harvey, Emily Luck, Logan Wentz.

Grade 10: Haley Buck, Braelyn Deeter, Braden McCurry, Brett McKay.

Grade 9: Arwen LaVallie, Michael Little, Chuka Osuala, Christopher Willson.

Grade 8: Conner Brintnell, Tyler Burns, Sierra Cummings, Emma Haaland, Aidan Kelly-Binkoski, Ruby Lormejuste, Jayden Melgaard.

Grade 7: Ashlyn Burgardt, Treyson Christianson, Claire Fegley, Miyah Harvey, Walter Langhans, Lilly McGough, Samuel Reindel, Haylee Schwan.

Grade 6: Jaidyn Braunberger, Abigail Frey, Hailey O’Farrell.

Honors

Grade 12: Jaxon Feller.

Grade 11: Gage Feist, Jacob Fricke, Randy Jundt, Madelyn Zaback.

Grade 10: Caina Dauphinais, Christopher McMahon.

Grade 9: Jaydyn Crossett, Katelyn O’Farrell, Coy Okeson.

Grade 8: Parker Baier, Ethan Brintnell, Colton Feller, Emily Plessas, Jace Schwan, Ramsey Walz.

Grade 7: Cade Okeson, Ella Zaback.

Grade 6: Jose Castaneda, James Lega.

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

Starting at $4.75/week.

Subscribe Today